AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International 2024

10 Jan 2024 - 17 Jan 2024

Court 1

BS18 R64
Completed
Diego DEDURA-PALOMERO (GER)
  • 7 8
  • 6
Donghyun HWANG (KOR)
  • 6 6
  • 2
BS18 R64
Completed
Diego DEDURA-PALOMERO (GER)
  • 7 8
  • 6
Donghyun HWANG (KOR)
  • 6 6
  • 2
GS18 R64
Completed
Daria EGOROVA
  • 6
  • 6
Dora MISKOVIC (CRO)
  • 1
  • 0

Court 10

BS18 R64
Completed
Federico CINA (ITA) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Nicolas OLIVEIRA (BRA)
  • 0
  • 1
BS18 R64
Completed
Daniele RAPAGNETTA (ITA)
  • 0
  • 7 7
  • 2
Nicolai BUDKOV KJAER (NOR) [2]
  • 6
  • 6 3
  • 6

Court 12

BS18 R64
Completed
Maxwell EXSTED (USA)
  • 2
  • 7
  • 6
Justin ENGEL (GER)
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
BS18 R64
Completed
Jan KUMSTAT (CZE)
  • 6
  • 6
Jagger LEACH (USA)
  • 3
  • 4
GS18 R64
Completed
Gabia PASKAUSKAS (GBR)
  • 4
  • 4
Julia STUSEK (GER)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 13

BS18 R64
Completed
Amir OMARKHANOV (KAZ)
  • 1
  • 3
Alexander RAZEGHI (USA) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
BS18 R64
Completed
Nikola DJOSIC (SUI)
  • 1
  • 1
Roy HOROVITZ (USA) [12]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 16

BS18 R64
Completed - Ret.
Jonas HAHN (AUS)
  • 7
  • 4
  • 2
Cooper WOESTENDICK (USA)
  • 5
  • 6
  • 2
BS18 R64
Completed
Atakan KARAHAN (TUR)
  • 6 4
  • 6
  • 6
Charlie ROBERTSON (GBR)
  • 7 7
  • 3
  • 1

Court 17

BS18 R64
Completed
Danial RAKHMATULLAYEV (KAZ)
  • 6
  • 6
Benjamin GUSIC WAN (GBR)
  • 2
  • 3
BS18 R64
Completed
Bill CHAN (SGP)
  • 6
  • 6
Pedro RODRIGUES (BRA) [15]
  • 3
  • 2
GS18 R64
Completed
Kanon SAWASHIRO (JPN)
  • 6
  • 6
Elena Ruxandra BERTEA (ROU)
  • 3
  • 3

Court 18

BS18 R64
Completed - Ret.
Kaylan BIGUN (USA) [5]
  • 6
  • 6 5
  • 3
Cruz HEWITT (AUS)
  • 0
  • 7 7
  • 4
BS18 R64
Completed
Anas MAZDRASHKI (BUL)
  • 6
  • 6
Chase ZHAO (AUS)
  • 0
  • 3
GS18 R64
Completed
Iva IVANOVA (BUL) [10]
  • 2
  • 6 3
Lily TAYLOR (AUS)
  • 6
  • 7 7

Court 2

BS18 R64
Completed
Petr BRUNCLIK (CZE) [10]
  • 6
  • 6
Alexander VASILEV (BUL)
  • 4
  • 3
BS18 R64
Completed
Mika PETKOVIC (GER)
  • 2
  • 3
Thomas FAUREL (FRA)
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R64
Completed
Monika STANKIEWICZ (POL)
  • 6
  • 6
Alanis HAMILTON (USA)
  • 2
  • 4

Court 4

BS18 R64
Completed
Charlie CAMUS (FRA) [11]
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
Ivan IVANOV (BUL)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
BS18 R64
Completed
Maxim MRVA (CZE) [7]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
Daniil SARKSIAN
  • 1
  • 6
  • 6

Court 5

BS18 R64
Completed
Hoyoung ROH (KOR)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 7
Tianhui ZHANG (CHN) [13]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 5
BS18 R64
Completed
Viktor FRYDRYCH (GBR)
  • 1
  • 4
Aditya GOVILA (IND)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 6

BS18 R64
Completed
Rei SAKAMOTO (JPN) [4]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6
Kriish TYAGI (IND)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 1
BS18 R64
Completed - Ret.
Thijs BOOGAARD (NED) [16]
  • 4
  • 1
Enzo KOHLMANN DE FREITAS (BRA)
  • 6
  • 3
GS18 R64
Completed
Ekaterina PERELYGINA (AUT)
  • 2
  • 2
Alena KOVACKOVA (CZE) [3]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 7

BS18 R64
Completed
Sergio PLANELLA HERNANDEZ (ESP)
  • 5
  • 2
Mees ROTTGERING (NED)
  • 7
  • 6
BS18 R64
Completed
William REJCHTMAN VINCIGUERRA (SWE)
  • 6
  • 6
Tomasz BERKIETA (POL) [3]
  • 3
  • 0
GS18 R64
Completed
Antonia VERGARA RIVERA (CHI)
  • 0
  • 4
Rose Marie NIJKAMP (NED)
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R64
Completed
Kristiana SIDOROVA [11]
  • 6
  • 6
Sonja ZHIYENBAYEVA (KAZ)
  • 3
  • 0

Court 8

BS18 R64
Completed
Izan ALMAZAN VALIENTE (ESP)
  • 6
  • 7 9
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki (AUS)
  • 4
  • 6 7
BS18 R64
Completed
Keegan RICE (CAN)
  • 6
  • 6
Jerome Estephan (AUS)
  • 4
  • 1
GS18 R64
Completed
Tahlia KOKKINIS (AUS)
  • 4
  • 3
Aspen SCHUMAN (USA)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 9

BS18 R64
Completed
Hayden JONES (AUS)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 6
Oliver BONDING (GBR) [8]
  • 4
  • 6
  • 4
BS18 R64
Completed
Ty HOST (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Egor PLESHIVTSEV
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R64
Completed
Hannah KLUGMAN (GBR) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Kristina TAI (AUS)
  • 0
  • 2

Show Court 1

BS18 R64
Completed
Pavle MARINKOV (AUS) [14]
  • 6
  • 6
Timofei DEREPASKO
  • 3
  • 1
BS18 R64
Completed
Max STENZER (GER)
  • 6
  • 6
Hugh WINTER (AUS)
  • 1
  • 3
GS18 R64
Completed
Francesca GANDOLFI (ITA)
  • 0
  • 3
Emerson JONES (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 6

Show Court 2

BS18 R64
Completed
Tom SICKENBERGER (GER)
  • 6
  • 6
Daniel JOVANOVSKI (AUS)
  • 4
  • 3
BS18 R64
Completed
Theo PAPAMALAMIS (FRA)
  • 6
  • 6
Rohan HAZRATWALA (AUS)
  • 1
  • 1
GS18 R64
Completed
Tyra Caterina GRANT (USA) [5]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6
Giselle Isabella Guillen (AUS)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 1

Court 1

GS18 R64
Completed
Mingge XU (GBR) [6]
  • 6
  • 7
Malak EL ALLAMI (MAR)
  • 0
  • 5
GS18 R64
Completed
Kate FAKIH (USA)
  • 4
  • 2
Teodora KOSTOVIC (SRB) [7]
  • 6
  • 6
BS18 R32
Completed
Tom SICKENBERGER (GER)
  • 2
  • 7
  • 6
Bill CHAN (SGP)
  • 6
  • 5
  • 4

Court 10

GS18 R32
Completed - Ret.
Hannah KLUGMAN (GBR) [1]
  • 6
  • 4
Vendula VALDMANNOVA (CZE)
  • 4
  • 0
GS18 R64
Scorecard
Asylzhan ARYSTANBEKOVA (KAZ)
  • 5
  • 6
  • 1
  • 40
Isabelle LACY (GBR)
  • 7
  • 1
  • 1
  • 40
GS18 R64
Completed
Gaia MADUZZI (ITA)
  • 6 7
  • 3
Vendula VALDMANNOVA (CZE)
  • 7 9
  • 6
GS18 R32
Completed
Isabelle LACY (GBR)
  • 4
  • 1
Hikari YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 12

GS18 R64
Completed
Ksenia EFREMOVA (FRA)
  • 6
  • 6
Mika STOJSAVLJEVIC (GBR)
  • 2
  • 2
BS18 R32
Completed
Theo PAPAMALAMIS (FRA)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
Roy HOROVITZ (USA) [12]
  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
BS18 R32
Completed
Anas MAZDRASHKI (BUL)
  • 1
  • 4
Jangjun KIM (KOR) [9]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 13

GS18 R64
Completed
Hikari YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  • 7
  • 5
  • 7 7
Vlada MINCHEVA [9]
  • 5
  • 7
  • 6 1
BS18 R32
Completed
Diego DEDURA-PALOMERO (GER)
  • 3
  • 2
Alexander RAZEGHI (USA) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R32
Completed
Mika BUCHNIK (ISR)
  • 1
  • 1
Monika STANKIEWICZ (POL)
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R32
Completed
Iva JOVIC (USA)
  • 6
  • 6
Mona NARITA (JPN)
  • 2
  • 0

Court 16

GS18 R64
Completed
Olivia CENTER (USA)
  • 4
  • 3
Vittoria PAGANETTI (ITA)
  • 6
  • 6
BS18 R32
Completed
Rei SAKAMOTO (JPN) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Atakan KARAHAN (TUR)
  • 2
  • 3
GS18 R32
Completed
Mingge XU (GBR)
  • 6
  • 7 7
Vittoria PAGANETTI (ITA)
  • 0
  • 6 5

Court 17

GS18 R64
Completed
Yuliya PERAPEKHINA
  • 6
  • 6
Gloriana NAHUM (BEN) [14]
  • 1
  • 2
BS18 R32
Completed
Mees ROTTGERING (NED)
  • 6
  • 6
Hoyoung ROH (KOR)
  • 2
  • 4
GS18 R32
Completed
Laura BRUNKEL (DEN)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 6
Kanon SAWASHIRO (JPN)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3

Court 18

GS18 R64
Interrupted
Victoria MILOVANOVA
  • 4
  • 00
Joy DE ZEEUW (NED)
  • 4
  • 00
BS18 R32
Completed
Maxwell EXSTED (USA)
  • 1
  • 2
Hayden JONES (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R32
Completed
Daria EGOROVA
  • 6
  • 6
Koharu NISHIKAWA (AUS)
  • 0
  • 1
GS18 R32
Completed
Joy DE ZEEUW (NED)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
Teodora KOSTOVIC (SRB)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 6

Court 2

GS18 R64
Completed
Yelyzaveta KOTLIAR (UKR)
  • 6
  • 6
Noemi BASILETTI (ITA)
  • 3
  • 4
GS18 R64
Completed
Renee Zhang (NZL)
  • 0
  • 3
Wakana SONOBE (JPN) [8]
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R32
Completed
Aspen SCHUMAN (USA)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
Emily SARTZ-LUNDE (NOR)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 3

Court 4

GS18 R64
Completed
Shiho TSUJIOKA (JPN)
  • 2
  • 4
Yoana KONSTANTINOVA (BUL)
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R64
Scorecard
Anna Maria FEDOTOVA (DOM)
  • 1
  • 00
Olivia CARNEIRO (BRA)
  • 0
  • 00
GS18 R32
Completed
Ksenia EFREMOVA (FRA)
  • 6
  • 6
Yuliya PERAPEKHINA
  • 4
  • 4

Court 5

GS18 R64
Completed
Elizara YANEVA (BUL) [13]
  • 3
  • 4
Laura BRUNKEL (DEN)
  • 6
  • 6
BS18 R32
Completed
Enzo KOHLMANN DE FREITAS (BRA)
  • 4
  • 7 8
  • 6
Max STENZER (GER)
  • 6
  • 6 6
  • 4
BS18 R32
Completed
Petr BRUNCLIK (CZE) [10]
  • 3
  • 6
  • 7
Keegan RICE (CAN)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 5

Court 6

GS18 R64
Interrupted
Emily SARTZ-LUNDE (NOR)
  • 5
  • 15
Rositsa DENCHEVA (BUL) [15]
  • 4
  • 15
BS18 R32
Completed
Thomas FAUREL (FRA)
  • 6
  • 5
  • 5
William REJCHTMAN VINCIGUERRA (SWE)
  • 4
  • 7
  • 7
GS18 R32
Completed
Yoana KONSTANTINOVA (BUL)
  • 6
  • 6
Alena KOVACKOVA (CZE) [3]
  • 2
  • 3

Court 7

GS18 R64
Completed
Iva JOVIC (USA) [4]
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
Julie PASTIKOVA (CZE)
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
BS18 R32
Completed
Daniil SARKSIAN
  • 6 4
  • 7 7
  • 6
Aditya GOVILA (IND)
  • 7 7
  • 6 2
  • 0
GS18 R32
Completed
Anna Maria FEDOTOVA (DOM)
  • 1
  • 0
Wakana SONOBE (JPN)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 8

GS18 R64
Completed
Alana SUBASIC (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6 5
Mona NARITA (JPN)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 7 7
BS18 R32
Completed
Izan ALMAZAN VALIENTE (ESP)
  • 2
  • 3
Nicolai BUDKOV KJAER (NOR) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R32
Completed
Kristiana SIDOROVA [11]
  • 6 3
  • 6
  • 5
Renee ALAME (AUS)
  • 7 7
  • 1
  • 7

Court 9

GS18 R64
Completed
Mika BUCHNIK (ISR) [16]
  • 6
  • 6
Kimiko Cooper (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
BS18 R32
Completed
Charlie CAMUS (FRA) [11]
  • 6
  • 1
  • 6
Egor PLESHIVTSEV
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2
BS18 R32
Completed
Pavle MARINKOV (AUS) [14]
  • 6
  • 6
Jan KUMSTAT (CZE)
  • 4
  • 3

Show Court 1

GS18 R64
Completed
Renee ALAME (AUS)
  • 7 7
  • 7
Mia SLAMA (USA)
  • 6 4
  • 5
BS18 R32
Completed
Federico CINA (ITA) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Jonas HAHN (AUS)
  • 3
  • 3
GS18 R32
Completed
Julia STUSEK (GER)
  • 2
  • 3
Emerson JONES (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
GS18 R32
Completed
Lily TAYLOR (AUS)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 5
Yelyzaveta KOTLIAR (UKR)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 7

Show Court 2

BS18 R32
Completed
Cruz HEWITT (AUS)
  • 3
  • 5
Danial RAKHMATULLAYEV (KAZ)
  • 6
  • 7
GS18 R64
Completed
Koharu Nishikawa (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 7
Luna Maria CINALLI (ARG) [12]
  • 6
  • 4