NT Junior International 2024

1 Jun 2024 - 7 Jun 2024

Court 01

Girls Singles
W.O.
Belis Gulener (AUS)
Ava WILLOUGHBY (AUS)

Court 02

Girls Singles
Completed
Jasmin HEAPES (AUS)
  • 0
  • 2
Yinuo HUANG (CHN)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 07

Boys Singles
Completed
Dante PARREIRA (AUS)
  • 3
  • 1
Rishi MAKESAR (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 08

Boys Singles
Completed
Kyan Ryota TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  • 2
  • 2
Azat SAFIULLIN (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 09

Boys Singles
Completed
Lincoln PRATT (AUS)
  • 3
  • 3
Parth CHITRODA (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 10

Boys Singles
W.O.
Sebastian LIDDLE (AUS)
Dusty CANNARD (AUS)

Show Court

Girls Singles
Completed
Ashlyn GRIGG (AUS)
  • 1
  • 4
Ashlee LESSUE (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 01

Boys Qualifying Singles
Completed
Richard CHANG (AUS)
  • 2
  • 4
Rishi MAKESAR (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 09

Boys Qualifying Singles
Completed
Campbell YOUNG (AUS)
  • 7
  • 6
Azat SAFIULLIN (AUS)
  • 5
  • 3

Court 10

Boys Qualifying Singles
Completed
Aarush SETHUPATHI (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Parth CHITRODA (AUS)
  • 4
  • 2

Show Court

Boys Qualifying Singles
Completed
Baxter ERREY (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Dusty CANNARD (AUS)
  • 1
  • 0

Court 01

Boys Singles
Completed
Liam KINDLER (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Rishi MAKESAR (AUS)
  • 0
  • 3
Boys Singles
Completed
Jonas Hahn (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Flynn COVENTRY-SEARLE (AUS)
  • 4
  • 4
Girls Singles
Completed
Vesna MARINKOV (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Anjolaoluwa Ige (AUS)
  • 4
  • 1
Girls Singles
Completed
Nikitha DESAI (USA)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 3
Ava-Monet SYCAMORE (AUS) [3]
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6

Court 02

Girls Singles
Completed
Georgia CAMPBELL (AUS) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
Elise Virr (AUS)
  • 3
  • 4
Girls Singles
Completed
Jennifer OTT (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Shiori TAKEDA (AUS) [5]
  • 4
  • 3
Boys Singles
Completed
George Diable (AUS)
  • 4
  • 7
  • 6
Raphael SAVELLI (AUS)
  • 6
  • 5
  • 2

Court 07

Girls Singles
Completed
Nanayo WADA (JPN) [8]
  • 7
  • 6
Dayna HARRISON (AUS)
  • 5
  • 1
Girls Singles
Completed
Valentyna ROSA (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
REI MIYAMOTO (JPN)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
George WILLS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
SEHUN PARK (AUS)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 3

Court 08

Girls Singles
Completed
Tori RUSSELL (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Hannah PARK (AUS)
  • 2
  • 3
Boys Singles
Completed
Sarav Saggu (AUS)
  • 3
  • 4
Abass KENNEH (AUS) [7]
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed - Ret.
Lucas HAN (AUS)
  • 6
  • 1
Heaton PANN (AUS)
  • 3
  • 0
Girls Singles
Completed
Audrey AULIA (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Josefina Elena-Maria Salmeron (AUS)
  • 0
  • 3

Court 09

Boys Singles
Completed
Aarush SETHUPATHI (AUS)
  • 3
  • 0
Markis KALLOS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
Har Abir SEKHON (AUS)
  • 4
  • 4
Bryan Dickson (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles
Completed
Ana POPOVICH (AUS)
  • 0
  • 0
Sunny Kyoungmin Youn (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles
Completed
Yinuo HUANG (CHN)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
Summer Hupfeld (AUS) [7]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1

Court 10

Girls Singles
Completed
Jasmin HEAPES (AUS)
  • 2
  • 1
Alice STEVENS (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
Aleksander FRANKO (AUS) [6]
  • 7 7
  • 6
Ethan DOMINGO (AUS)
  • 6 4
  • 2
Boys Singles
Completed - Ret.
Cameron BURTON (AUS) [3]
  • 5
  • 2
SOTA KUDO (JPN)
  • 7
  • 1

Court 11

Boys Singles
Completed
Baxter ERREY (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Sam Simmonds (AUS)
  • 3
  • 2
Girls Singles
Completed
Sofia SAVIC (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Ashlee LESSUE (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Girls Singles
Completed
Pauline MA (AUS)
  • 7
  • 6
Taylah Lessue (AUS)
  • 5
  • 1

Court 12

Boys Singles
Completed
Samarth PATEL (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Filip Fantasia (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
Minhoon LEE (KOR) [5]
  • 6
  • 7
Campbell YOUNG (AUS)
  • 4
  • 5
Boys Singles
Completed
Jenson YOKOTA-HO (AUS)
  • 1
  • 3
Luka VUJACIC (AUS) [8]
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles
Completed
Pavitar Kaur Felicity PANSI (AUS)
  • 6
  • 3
Angel WARANG (AUS)
  • 7
  • 6

Show Court

Girls Singles
Completed
Kendal Macdonald (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Ava WILLOUGHBY (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Boys Singles
Completed
Michael Smith (AUS)
  • 1
  • 3
Chase ZHAO (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
Benjamin Galvao (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Ashton MCLEOD (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles
Completed
Diana Badalyan (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Aimee Anzhen JIN (AUS)
  • 1
  • 1

Court 01

Boys Singles
Completed
George WILLS (AUS)
  • 2
  • 0
Ashton MCLEOD (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles
Completed
Tori RUSSELL (AUS)
  • 6
  • 7
Alice STEVENS (AUS) [2]
  • 1
  • 5
Boys Doubles
Completed
Sarav SAGGU /
Aarush SETHUPATHI
  • 4
  • 5
Liam KINDLER /
Sam SIMMONDS
  • 6
  • 7

Court 02

Boys Singles
Completed
Liam KINDLER (AUS)
  • 5
  • 1
Chase ZHAO (AUS) [4]
  • 7
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
Minhoon LEE (KOR) [5]
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
Filip Fantasia (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 4

Court 07

Boys Singles
Completed
Lucas HAN (AUS)
  • 4
  • 4
Luka VUJACIC (AUS) [8]
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles
Completed
Pauline MA (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Yinuo HUANG (CHN)
  • 4
  • 1
Girls Doubles
Completed
Ana POPOVICH /
Sofia SAVIC
  • 7 7
  • 6
Pauline MA /
Elise VIRR
  • 6 5
  • 4

Court 08

Girls Singles
Completed
Nanayo WADA (JPN) [8]
  • 6
  • 6
Kendal Macdonald (AUS)
  • 0
  • 1
Girls Singles
Completed
REI MIYAMOTO (JPN)
  • 3
  • 2
Jennifer OTT (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Doubles
Completed
Bryan DICKSON /
Michael SMITH
  • 6
  • 6
Rishi MAKESAR /
Samarth PATEL
  • 1
  • 2
Girls Doubles
Completed
Pavitar Kaur Felicity PANSI /
Angel WARANG
  • 6
  • 6
Jasmin HEAPES /
Kendal MACDONALD
  • 2
  • 4

Court 09

Boys Singles
Completed - Ret.
Cameron BURTON (AUS) [3]
  • 4
George Diable (AUS)
  • 0
Girls Singles
Completed
Audrey AULIA (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Sunny Kyoungmin Youn (AUS)
  • 1
  • 4
Boys Doubles
Completed
Dusty CANNARD /
Kyan Ryota TAKAHASHI
  • 0
  • 1
Heaton PANN /
Jenson YOKOTA-HO
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Doubles
Completed
Eva HARRIS /
Ava WILLOUGHBY
  • 4
  • 6 1
Shiori TAKEDA [3] /
Nanayo WADA
  • 6
  • 7 7
Girls Doubles
Completed
Jennifer OTT /
Tori RUSSELL
  • 6
  • 4
Yinuo HUANG /
Sunny Kyoungmin YOUN
  • 7
  • 6

Court 10

Girls Singles
Completed
Angel WARANG (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4
Ava-Monet SYCAMORE (AUS) [3]
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
Boys Doubles
Completed
Abass KENNEH /
Campbell YOUNG
  • 1
  • 5
Aleksander FRANKO /
Lucas HAN
  • 6
  • 7
Girls Doubles
Completed
Georgia CAMPBELL /
Taylah LESSUE [4]
  • 6
  • 5
  • 10
Summer HUPFELD /
REI MIYAMOTO
  • 4
  • 7
  • 4

Court 11

Boys Singles
Completed
Markis KALLOS (AUS)
  • 1
  • 5
Abass KENNEH (AUS) [7]
  • 6
  • 7
Girls Singles
Completed
Georgia CAMPBELL (AUS) [6]
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
Sofia SAVIC (AUS)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
Boys Doubles
Completed
Filip FANTASIA /
SOTA KUDO [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Ethan DOMINGO /
SEHUN PARK
  • 3
  • 0

Court 12

Boys Singles
Completed
Aleksander FRANKO (AUS) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
Bryan Dickson (AUS)
  • 4
  • 3
Girls Doubles
Completed
Dayna HARRISON /
Josefina Elena-Maria SALMERON
  • 4
  • 2
Aimee Anzhen JIN /
Valentyna ROSA
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Doubles
Completed
Cameron BURTON /
Chase ZHAO [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Flynn COVENTRY-SEARLE /
George WILLS
  • 2
  • 1

Show Court

Girls Singles
Completed
Diana Badalyan (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Vesna MARINKOV (AUS)
  • 2
  • 4
Boys Singles
Completed
Jonas Hahn (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Baxter ERREY (AUS)
  • 3
  • 2
Girls Doubles
Completed
Ashlee LESSUE /
Hannah PARK
  • 3
  • 1
Diana BADALYAN [2] /
Vesna MARINKOV
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Doubles
Completed
Raphael SAVELLI /
Har Abir SEKHON
  • 2
  • 1
George DIABLE [3] /
Luka VUJACIC
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Doubles
Completed
Baxter ERREY /
Benjamin GALVAO
  • 5
  • 2
Minhoon LEE [2] /
Ashton MCLEOD
  • 7
  • 6

Court 01

Boys Singles
Completed
Cameron BURTON (AUS) [3]
  • 6
  • 6
Abass KENNEH (AUS) [7]
  • 3
  • 3
Girls Doubles
Completed
Yinuo HUANG /
Sunny Kyoungmin YOUN
  • 6 9
  • 2
Diana BADALYAN [2] /
Vesna MARINKOV
  • 7 11
  • 6

Court 02

Girls Singles
Completed
Georgia CAMPBELL (AUS) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
Tori RUSSELL (AUS)
  • 4
  • 3
Girls Doubles
Completed
Georgia CAMPBELL /
Taylah LESSUE [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Pavitar Kaur Felicity PANSI /
Angel WARANG
  • 4
  • 3

Court 07

Boys Singles
Completed - Ret.
Aleksander FRANKO (AUS) [6]
  • 0
  • 0
Chase ZHAO (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 1
Boys Doubles
W.O.
Aleksander FRANKO/
Lucas HAN
Minhoon LEE [2]/
Ashton MCLEOD

Court 08

Girls Singles
Completed
Nanayo WADA (JPN) [8]
  • 6
  • 6
Ava-Monet SYCAMORE (AUS) [3]
  • 1
  • 1
Girls Doubles
Completed
Aimee Anzhen JIN /
Valentyna ROSA
  • 2
  • 3
Shiori TAKEDA [3] /
Nanayo WADA
  • 6
  • 6

Court 09

Girls Singles
Completed
Diana Badalyan (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Pauline MA (AUS)
  • 1
  • 2
Boys Doubles
Completed
Filip FANTASIA /
SOTA KUDO [4]
  • 4
  • 3
Bryan DICKSON /
Michael SMITH
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Doubles
Completed
Cameron BURTON /
Chase ZHAO [1]
  • 7 7
  • 6
Heaton PANN /
Jenson YOKOTA-HO
  • 6 3
  • 1

Court 10

Boys Singles
Completed
Jonas Hahn (AUS) [1]
  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
Luka VUJACIC (AUS) [8]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6

Show Court

Boys Singles
Completed
Minhoon LEE (KOR) [5]
  • 0
  • 3
Ashton MCLEOD (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles
Completed
Audrey AULIA (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Jennifer OTT (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Girls Doubles
Completed
Alice STEVENS /
Ava-Monet SYCAMORE [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Ana POPOVICH /
Sofia SAVIC
  • 1
  • 1
Boys Doubles
Completed
Liam KINDLER /
Sam SIMMONDS
  • 4
  • 2
George DIABLE [3] /
Luka VUJACIC
  • 6
  • 6

Court 01

Girls Singles
Completed
Nanayo WADA (JPN) [8]
  • 4
  • 1
Georgia CAMPBELL (AUS) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
Chase ZHAO (AUS) [4]
  • 4
  • 3
Ashton MCLEOD (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 9

Girls Doubles
Completed
Shiori TAKEDA /
Nanayo WADA [3]
  • 6
  • 6
Diana BADALYAN [2] /
Vesna MARINKOV
  • 2
  • 2
Boys Doubles
Completed
George DIABLE /
Luka VUJACIC [3]
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Minhoon LEE [2] /
Ashton MCLEOD
  • 7
  • 1
  • 10

Show Court

Girls Singles
Completed
Diana Badalyan (AUS) [1]
  • 6 4
  • 3
Audrey AULIA (AUS) [4]
  • 7 7
  • 6
Boys Singles
Completed
Luka VUJACIC (AUS) [8]
  • 6 3
  • 5
Cameron BURTON (AUS) [3]
  • 7 7
  • 7
Girls Doubles
Completed
Alice STEVENS /
Ava-Monet SYCAMORE [1]
  • 4
  • 7
  • 10
Georgia CAMPBELL [4] /
Taylah LESSUE
  • 6
  • 5
  • 8
Boys Doubles
Completed
Cameron BURTON /
Chase ZHAO [1]
  • 7