Gold Coast Junior Winter International 2024

8 Jul 2024 - 14 Jul 2024

Court 02

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Olivia COLLINS (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Lucy QUINLAN (AUS)
  • 0
  • 0
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Taylah LESSUE (AUS) [3]
  • 6
  • 6
Emma TRAN (AUS)
  • 1
  • 3
Boys Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Kevin LI (NZL) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Lucas LIN (AUS)
  • 1
  • 3

Court 03

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Ella Idzikowski (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Joellah WAN (AUS)
  • 0
  • 1
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Eliza GAUVIN (AUS)
  • 3
  • 5
GINA INYOUNG CHA (AUS)
  • 6
  • 7

Court 04

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Jana Ruzic (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Isabella Fiani (AUS)
  • 3
  • 2
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Tia MCINTOSH (AUS)
  • 0
  • 4
Ruby THOMPSON (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 05

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed - Ret.
Amber DANO (NZL)
  • 5
Rebecca CAIRNS (AUS) [7]
  • 2
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Olivia GIOTIS (AUS)
  • 3
  • 4
Pavitar Kaur Felicity PANSI (AUS) [5]
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Talon PEREIRA (AUS)
  • 4
  • 5
Shabad SINGH (IND) [8]
  • 6
  • 7

Court 06

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed - Ret.
Aliyah DWYER (AUS) [2]
  • 4
Ana POPOVICH (AUS)
  • 6
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Helena GUAN (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Matilda DANIEL (AUS)
  • 0
  • 1
Boys Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Maita MUNYIMANI (AUS) [2]
  • 3
  • 2
Josh GILBERT (NZL)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 07

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Anastasija Stokic (AUS)
  • 2
  • 6
  • 10
Trusha JANI (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Isabella Welsh (AUS)
  • 7 7
  • 6
Emma ROBERTS (NZL)
  • 6 4
  • 1

Court 08

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Savannah JAMES (AUS)
  • 6
  • 0
  • 9
Audrey TRAN (NZL)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 11
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Aimee Anzhen JIN (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
Jia SHAH (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 8

Court 09

Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Grace Cadwallader (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Scarlett SMELTZ (AUS) [6]
  • 4
  • 4
Girls Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Chelsea STERGIOPOULOS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
LEANA NANNAPANENI (AUS) [8]
  • 2
  • 0
Boys Qualifying Singles Rd1
Completed
Jacob CAIRNCROSS (AUS)
  • 0
Luca BLAND (NZL) [7]
  • 0

Court 03

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Pengju CHEN (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Felix HARROP (AUS)
  • 4
  • 1

Court 04

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Pratik Navin (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Luka COWLES (AUS)
  • 4
  • 0

Court 05

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Campbell YOUNG (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 5
Harry FORSYTH (AUS) [5]
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10

Court 06

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Dan MILBURN (NZL) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Mateo AZIROVIC (AUS)
  • 4
  • 0

Court 07

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Thomas Hatcher-Nee (AUS)
  • 1
  • 3
Tristan MCINTOSH (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6

Court 08

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Woo Yeon NA (KOR) [3]
  • 6
  • 6
Rishi MAKESAR (AUS)
  • 2
  • 1
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Asher Brownrigg (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Zachariah WU (NZL)
  • 3
  • 1

Court 09

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Jacob CAIRNCROSS (AUS)
  • 4
  • 6 5
Luca BLAND (NZL) [7]
  • 6
  • 7 7

Court 10

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Charlie MULLIGAN (AUS)
  • 3
  • 1
Filip Fantasia (AUS) [6]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 02

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Nemanja SAVIC (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Fintan Molbaleh (VAN)
  • 0
  • 1
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
George Diable (AUS)
  • 0
  • 1
Josh HINTON (GBR)
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Georgia CAMPBELL (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 3
Diana BADALYAN (AUS) [2]
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Dan MILBURN (NZL) [4]
  • 7 7
  • 6
Nemanja SAVIC (AUS)
  • 6 1
  • 0

Court 03

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
Suyash Makesar (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Pangya Pholphirul (THA)
  • 4
  • 4
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Kasumi HIRAYAMA (JPN)
  • 6
  • 6
Alize YARWOOD (AUS)
  • 1
  • 2
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Woo Yeon NA (KOR) [3]
  • 6
  • 6
Suyash MAKESAR (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Adavait MANTRI (SGP)
  • 5
  • 2
Gautham SANTHOSH (AUS)
  • 7
  • 6

Court 04

Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Taylah LESSUE (AUS) [3]
  • 6
  • 6
GINA INYOUNG CHA (AUS)
  • 1
  • 3
Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Ana POPOVICH (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
Anastasija Stokic (AUS)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 7
Girls Singles Qualifying Rd3
Completed
Taylah LESSUE (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
Amber DANO (NZL)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4

Court 05

Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Ruby THOMPSON (AUS)
  • 3
  • 4
Amber DANO (NZL)
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Cameron BURTON (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 7 7
Baxter ERREY (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6 3
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Katie OLIVER (NZL)
  • 6
  • 6
Marielou Baudouin (AUS)
  • 2
  • 4
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Josh GILBERT (NZL)
  • 6
  • 6
Tristan MCINTOSH (AUS)
  • 4
  • 3
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Anirudh NALLAPARAJU (AUS)
  • 3
  • 3
Lev GORB (NZL) [3]
  • 6
  • 6

Court 06

Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Helena GUAN (AUS) [4]
  • 6
  • 6
Isabella Welsh (AUS)
  • 0
  • 2
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Ava-Monet SYCAMORE (AUS) [5]
  • 6 4
  • 7
  • 5
Bridget Mihulka (AUS)
  • 7 7
  • 5
  • 7
Girls Singles Qualifying Rd3
Completed
Helena GUAN (AUS)
  • 3
  • 1
Chelsea STERGIOPOULOS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Kevin LI (NZL) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Pengju CHEN (AUS)
  • 1
  • 2

Court 07

Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Leanne ABOUHAMAD (AUS) /
Sara NIKOLIC (AUS)
  • 6
  • 5
  • 5
Summer HUPFELD (AUS) /
Brooke KOMOROWSKI (AUS)
  • 4
  • 7
  • 10
Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Aimee Anzhen JIN (AUS)
  • 0
  • 2
Chelsea STERGIOPOULOS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Rianna ALAME (AUS) /
Alicia DALE (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Matilda DANIEL (AUS) /
Ana POPOVICH (AUS)
  • 1
  • 1
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Elizabeth Ivanov (AUS)
  • 6 3
  • 6
  • 6
Charlotte VANSTONE MCGRATH (AUS)
  • 7 7
  • 4
  • 4
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Chris YARAK (AUS)
  • 7
  • 6
Luca BLAND (NZL) [7]
  • 5
  • 2
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Flynn COVENTRY-SEARLE (AUS)
  • 5
  • 6
  • 6
Liam KINDLER (AUS)
  • 7
  • 3
  • 2

Court 08

Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
LEANA NANNAPANENI (AUS) /
Isabella WELSH (AUS)
  • 5
  • 1
Aliyah DWYER (AUS) /
Kasumi HIRAYAMA (JPN)
  • 7
  • 6
Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Olivia COLLINS (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Ella Idzikowski (AUS)
  • 3
  • 0
Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Savannah JAMES (AUS) /
Jia SHAH (AUS)
  • 2
  • 2
Helena GUAN (AUS) /
Alize YARWOOD (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Yu-Ning TSAI (TPE) [6]
  • 6
  • 7
Evangelia KOULIAS (AUS)
  • 2
  • 5
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Asher Brownrigg (AUS)
  • 5
  • 6 4
Filip Fantasia (AUS) [6]
  • 7
  • 7 7
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Aleksander FRANKO (AUS)
  • 5
  • 1
Cody ATKINSON (NZL)
  • 7
  • 6

Court 09

Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Taylah LESSUE (AUS) /
Scarlett SMELTZ (AUS)
  • 1
  • 4
Georgia CAMPBELL (AUS) /
GINA INYOUNG CHA (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Jana Ruzic (AUS)
  • 1
  • 5
Pavitar Kaur Felicity PANSI (AUS) [5]
  • 6
  • 7
Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Amber DANO (NZL) /
Audrey TRAN (NZL)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 4
Scarlett DATTOLI (AUS) /
Chelsea STERGIOPOULOS (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Sara Nikolic (AUS)
  • 7
  • 3
  • 6
Lucia GALE (NZL) [7]
  • 5
  • 6
  • 4
Girls Singles Qualifying Rd3
Completed
Olivia COLLINS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 4
  • 10
Pavitar PANSI (AUS)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6

Court 10

Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Marielou BAUDOUIN (AUS) /
Ella IDZIKOWSKI (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4
Rebecca CAIRNS (AUS) /
Jana RUZIC (AUS)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd1
Completed
William HATCHER-NEE (AUS)
  • 3
  • 7 8
  • 2
Jack HANSEN RATTER (NZL)
  • 6
  • 6 6
  • 10
Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Aimee Anzhen JIN (AUS) /
Pavitar Kaur Felicity PANSI (AUS)
  • 6 4
  • 1
Lucy QUINLAN (AUS) /
Emma ROBERTS (NZL)
  • 7 7
  • 6
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Audrey AULIA (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Leanne ABOUHAMAD (AUS)
  • 0
  • 0
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Jack HANSEN RATTER (NZL)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
Harry FORSYTH (AUS) [5]
  • 4
  • 6
  • 7
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Oscar Andrews (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 1
Jonty GIESEN (NZL) [5]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6

Court 11

Girls Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Audrey TRAN (NZL)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 10
Grace Cadwallader (AUS)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 8
Boys Singles Qualifying Rd2
Completed
Pratik Navin (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Shabad SINGH (IND) [8]
  • 2
  • 4

Court 02

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd3
Completed
Woo Yeon NA (KOR) [3]
  • 6
  • 6
Jack HANSEN RATTER (NZL)
  • 4
  • 1
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Kristina TAI (AUS) [1]
  • 6
  • 6
Summer HUPFELD (AUS)
  • 4
  • 0
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Jeffrey Strydom (AUS)
  • 6
  • 7
Filip Fantasia (AUS)
  • 2
  • 5
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd16
Completed
TAI, K
  • 3
  • 3
DATTOLI, S
  • 6
  • 6

Court 03

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd3
Completed
Dan MILBURN (NZL) [4]
  • 1
  • 1
Filip Fantasia (AUS) [6]
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Audrey TRAN (NZL)
  • 3
  • 2
Scarlett DATTOLI (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Josh GILBERT (NZL)
  • 3
  • 1
Alex MORRIS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd16
Completed
Audrey AULIA (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Sara Nikolic (AUS)
  • 1
  • 2

Court 04

Boys Singles Qualifying Rd3
Completed
Josh GILBERT (NZL)
  • 6
  • 6
Chris YARAK (AUS)
  • 3
  • 4
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Chelsea STERGIOPOULOS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Alicia DALE (AUS)
  • 0
  • 4
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Woo Yeon NA (KOR)
  • 4
  • 4
Abass KENNEH (AUS)
  • 6
  • 6
Boys Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Mateo AZIROVIC (AUS) /
Charlie MULLIGAN (AUS)
  • 5
  • 2
Kevin LI (NZL) /
Zachariah WU (NZL)
  • 7
  • 6

Court 05

Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Rohan HAZRATWALA (AUS) [1]
  • 6 4
  • 6
  • 7
Kuma ITO (AUS)
  • 7 7
  • 4
  • 5
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Olivia Collins (AUS)
  • 2
  • 5
Rianna ALAME (AUS)
  • 6
  • 7
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Pratik Navin (AUS)
  • 7
  • 6
Jack White (AUS)
  • 6
  • 0
Girls Singles Main Draw Rd16
Completed
STERGIOPOULOS, C
  • 6
  • 6
SU, S
  • 2
  • 4
Boys Singles Main Draw Rd16
Completed
DYER, F
  • 2
  • 6
  • 0
KENNEH, A
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0
Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd16
Completed
Evangelia KOULIAS (AUS) /
Susannah SU (AUS) [8]
  • 3
  • 5
Scarlett DATTOLI (AUS) /
Chelsea STERGIOPOULOS (AUS)
  • 6
  • 7
Boys Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Flynn COVENTRY-SEARLE (AUS) /
Finley DYER (AUS)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 1
Kuma ITO (AUS) /
Jack WHITE (AUS)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
Boys Doubles Main Draw Rd32
Completed
Felix HARROP (AUS) /
Alex MORRIS (AUS)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4
Filip FANTASIA (AUS) /
Jack HANSEN RATTER (NZL)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 10
Girls Doubles Main Draw Rd16
W.O.
Sarah MILDREN (AUS)/
Yu-Ning TSAI (TPE) [4]
Summer HUPFELD (AUS)/
Brooke KOMOROWSKI (AUS)

Court 06

Girls Singles Main Draw Rd16
Completed
KOMOROWSKI, B
  • 4
  • 3
STEVENS, A